Select a language
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
General
Login
Register
Forgot password
General
Login
Forgot password
Register
Tournaments
×
Tournaments
Demo page
Select a language
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Champions Trophy U9 2022
Categories
×
Choose group
All groups
Group A - (U9)
Group B - (U9)
Group C - (U9)
Group D - (U9)
Group E - (U9)
Group F - (U9)
Group G - (U9)
Group H - (U9)
Quarter finals 49-56 (1) - (U9)
Quarter finals 49-56 (2) - (U9)
Quarter finals 49-56 (3) - (U9)
Quarter finals 49-56 (4) - (U9)
Round of 16 33-48 (1) - (U9)
Round of 16 33-48 (2) - (U9)
Round of 16 33-48 (3) - (U9)
Round of 16 33-48 (4) - (U9)
Round of 16 33-48 (5) - (U9)
Round of 16 33-48 (6) - (U9)
Round of 16 33-48 (7) - (U9)
Round of 16 33-48 (8) - (U9)
Round of 16 17-32 (1) - (U9)
Round of 16 17-32 (2) - (U9)
Round of 16 17-32 (3) - (U9)
Round of 16 17-32 (4) - (U9)
Round of 16 17-32 (5) - (U9)
Round of 16 17-32 (6) - (U9)
Round of 16 17-32 (7) - (U9)
Round of 16 17-32 (8) - (U9)
Round of 16 1-16 (1) - (U9)
Round of 16 1-16 (2) - (U9)
Round of 16 1-16 (3) - (U9)
Round of 16 1-16 (4) - (U9)
Round of 16 1-16 (5) - (U9)
Round of 16 1-16 (6) - (U9)
Round of 16 1-16 (7) - (U9)
Round of 16 1-16 (8) - (U9)
Semi-finals 49-52 (2) - (U9)
Quarter finals 41-48 (1) - (U9)
Quarter finals 41-48 (2) - (U9)
Quarter finals 41-48 (3) - (U9)
Quarter finals 41-48 (4) - (U9)
Quarter finals 33-40 (1) - (U9)
Quarter finals 33-40 (2) - (U9)
Quarter finals 33-40 (3) - (U9)
Quarter finals 33-40 (4) - (U9)
Quarter finals 25-32 (1) - (U9)
Quarter finals 25-32 (2) - (U9)
Quarter finals 25-32 (3) - (U9)
Quarter finals 25-32 (4) - (U9)
Quarter finals 17-24 (1) - (U9)
Quarter finals 17-24 (2) - (U9)
Quarter finals 17-24 (3) - (U9)
Quarter finals 17-24 (4) - (U9)
Quarter finals 9-16 (1) - (U9)
Quarter finals 9-16 (2) - (U9)
Quarter finals 9-16 (3) - (U9)
Quarter finals 9-16 (4) - (U9)
Quarter finals 1-8 (1) - (U9)
Quarter finals 1-8 (2) - (U9)
Quarter finals 1-8 (3) - (U9)
Quarter finals 1-8 (4) - (U9)
Ranking 53-54 - (U9)
Ranking 51-52 - (U9)
Ranking 49-50 - (U9)
Semi-finals 45-48 (1) - (U9)
Semi-finals 45-48 (2) - (U9)
Semi-finals 41-44 (1) - (U9)
Semi-finals 41-44 (2) - (U9)
Semi-finals 37-40 (1) - (U9)
Semi-finals 37-40 (2) - (U9)
Semi-finals 33-36 (1) - (U9)
Semi-finals 33-36 (2) - (U9)
Semi-finals 29-32 (1) - (U9)
Semi-finals 29-32 (2) - (U9)
Semi-finals 25-28 (1) - (U9)
Semi-finals 25-28 (2) - (U9)
Semi-finals 21-24 (1) - (U9)
Semi-finals 21-24 (2) - (U9)
Semi-finals 17-20 (1) - (U9)
Semi-finals 17-20 (2) - (U9)
Semi-finals 13-16 (1) - (U9)
Semi-finals 13-16 (2) - (U9)
Semi-finals 9-12 (1) - (U9)
Semi-finals 9-12 (2) - (U9)
Semi-finals 5-8 (1) - (U9)
Semi-finals 5-8 (2) - (U9)
Semi-finals 1-4 (1) - (U9)
Semi-finals 1-4 (2) - (U9)
Ranking 47-48 - (U9)
Ranking 45-46 - (U9)
Ranking 43-44 - (U9)
Ranking 41-42 - (U9)
Ranking 39-40 - (U9)
Ranking 37-38 - (U9)
Ranking 35-36 - (U9)
Ranking 33-34 - (U9)
Ranking 31-32 - (U9)
Ranking 29-30 - (U9)
Ranking 27-28 - (U9)
Ranking 25-26 - (U9)
Ranking 23-24 - (U9)
Ranking 21-22 - (U9)
Ranking 19-20 - (U9)
Ranking 17-18 - (U9)
Ranking 15-16 - (U9)
Ranking 13-14 - (U9)
Ranking 11-12 - (U9)
Ranking 9-10 - (U9)
Ranking 7-8 - (U9)
Ranking 5-6 - (U9)
Ranking 3-4 - (U9)
Finals - (U9)
Choose team
To be played
All teams
ŠK Igram
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
1.SV Wiener Neudorf
1.SVG Gumpoldskirchen
AP Skills Academy
ASK Bad Vöslau
ASKÖ Donau Linz
ASV Hinterbrühl-Mödling
ASV Klagenfurt
ASV Vösendorf
Bistrica Novi Sad
CFR Cluj
Diósgyori VTK
DNS1
DNS2
DNS3
DNS4
dns 5
FAC
FC Bernabeu Podgorica
FC Flyeralarm Admira
FC Juniors OÖ
FC MAS Táborsko
FC Petržalka
FC Spartak Trnava B
FC Spartak Trnava
FC Young Team Struga
FCM Traiskirchen
FK Austria Wien
FK Inter Bratislava
FK Leotar Trebinje
FK Raca Bratislava
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
GDM Novi Sad
GNK Dinamo Zagreb OS
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
HNK Gorica
Juventus Turin
Kecskeméti Labdarúgó Akadémia Violet
Kecskeméti Labdarúgó Akadémia White
Mészöly Focisuli SE Budapest
NK Trnje
OFK Dunajská Lužná
SC Perchtoldsdorf
Senec Football Academy
SFC Kalinkovo
SK Sigma Olomouc
SK St.Magdalena
SK Sturm Graz
Sportunion Schweinbach
SV Wienerberg
TSV Hartberg
TWL-Elektra
Újpesti Torna Egylet
Wiener Sportclub
Saturday, 25 June 2022
25-06
Group A
Traiskirchen 1
09:00
FCM Traiskirchen
0
09:15
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
1
25-06
Group B
Traiskirchen 2
09:00
FC Young Team Struga
1
09:15
FC Petržalka
0
25-06
Group C
Traiskirchen 3
09:00
ASKÖ Donau Linz
0
09:15
GNK Dinamo Zagreb OS
4
25-06
Group D
Traiskirchen 4
09:00
Kecskeméti Labdarúgó Akadémia White
0
09:15
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
1
25-06
Group E
Vösendorf 1
09:00
Mészöly Focisuli SE Budapest
2
09:15
FC Bernabeu Podgorica
2
25-06
Group F
Vösendorf 2
09:00
GDM Novi Sad
3
09:15
Juventus Turin
1
25-06
Group G
Gumpoldskirchen 1
09:00
FC Spartak Trnava B
3
09:15
DNS1
0
25-06
Group H
Gumpoldskirchen 2
09:00
HNK Gorica
1
09:15
CFR Cluj
1
25-06
Group A
Traiskirchen 1
09:20
Diósgyori VTK
3
09:35
FC Spartak Trnava
0
25-06
Group B
Traiskirchen 2
09:20
Bistrica Novi Sad
1
09:35
TSV Hartberg
4
25-06
Group C
Traiskirchen 3
09:20
Kecskeméti Labdarúgó Akadémia Violet
3
09:35
OFK Dunajská Lužná
0
25-06
Group D
Traiskirchen 4
09:20
NK Trnje
2
09:35
ŠK Igram
0
25-06
Group E
Vösendorf 1
09:20
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
3
09:35
SFC Kalinkovo
0
25-06
Group F
Vösendorf 2
09:20
ASV Vösendorf
1
09:35
FK Inter Bratislava
1
25-06
Group G
Gumpoldskirchen 1
09:20
FC MAS Táborsko
0
09:35
FK Austria Wien
2
25-06
Group H
Gumpoldskirchen 2
09:20
Újpesti Torna Egylet
1
09:35
FK Raca Bratislava
0
25-06
Group B
Traiskirchen 1
09:40
SK Sigma Olomouc
0
09:55
ASV Klagenfurt
3
25-06
Group C
Traiskirchen 3
09:40
FC Juniors OÖ
5
09:55
SV Wienerberg
1
25-06
Group D
Traiskirchen 4
09:40
FAC
1
09:55
SC Perchtoldsdorf
0
25-06
Group E
Vösendorf 1
09:40
FK Leotar Trebinje
1
09:55
AP Skills Academy
3
25-06
Group F
Vösendorf 2
09:40
Senec Football Academy
3
09:55
Sportunion Schweinbach
0
25-06
Group G
Gumpoldskirchen 1
09:40
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
2
09:55
Wiener Sportclub
0
25-06
Group H
Gumpoldskirchen 2
09:40
FC Flyeralarm Admira
17
09:55
1.SV Wiener Neudorf
0
25-06
Group A
Traiskirchen 2
09:40
Diósgyori VTK
3
09:55
DNS3
0
25-06
Group A
Traiskirchen 2
10:00
SK Sturm Graz
3
10:15
DNS3
0
25-06
Group B
Traiskirchen 1
10:00
Bistrica Novi Sad
2
10:15
ASV Klagenfurt
0
25-06
Group C
Traiskirchen 3
10:00
Kecskeméti Labdarúgó Akadémia Violet
5
10:15
SV Wienerberg
0
25-06
Group D
Traiskirchen 4
10:00
NK Trnje
2
10:15
SC Perchtoldsdorf
1
25-06
Group E
Vösendorf 1
10:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
0
10:15
AP Skills Academy
1
25-06
Group F
Vösendorf 2
10:00
ASV Vösendorf
3
10:15
Sportunion Schweinbach
0
25-06
Group G
Gumpoldskirchen 1
10:00
FC MAS Táborsko
1
10:15
Wiener Sportclub
2
25-06
Group H
Gumpoldskirchen 2
10:00
Újpesti Torna Egylet
6
10:15
1.SV Wiener Neudorf
1
25-06
Group A
Traiskirchen 1
10:20
FC Spartak Trnava
1
10:35
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
1
25-06
Group B
Traiskirchen 2
10:20
TSV Hartberg
5
10:35
FC Petržalka
0
25-06
Group C
Traiskirchen 3
10:20
OFK Dunajská Lužná
0
10:35
GNK Dinamo Zagreb OS
4
25-06
Group D
Traiskirchen 4
10:20
ŠK Igram
0
10:35
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
1
25-06
Group E
Vösendorf 1
10:20
SFC Kalinkovo
0
10:35
FC Bernabeu Podgorica
1
25-06
Group F
Vösendorf 2
10:20
FK Inter Bratislava
1
10:35
Juventus Turin
8
25-06
Group G
Gumpoldskirchen 1
10:20
FK Austria Wien
3
10:35
DNS1
0
25-06
Group H
Gumpoldskirchen 2
10:20
FK Raca Bratislava
1
10:35
CFR Cluj
1
25-06
Group A
Traiskirchen 1
10:40
FCM Traiskirchen
1
10:55
ASV Hinterbrühl-Mödling
0
25-06
Group B
Traiskirchen 2
10:40
FC Young Team Struga
3
10:55
SK St.Magdalena
0
25-06
Group C
Traiskirchen 3
10:40
ASKÖ Donau Linz
3
10:55
DNS2
0
25-06
Group D
Traiskirchen 4
10:40
Kecskeméti Labdarúgó Akadémia White
0
10:55
TWL-Elektra
3
25-06
Group E
Vösendorf 1
10:40
Mészöly Focisuli SE Budapest
3
10:55
dns 5
0
25-06
Group F
Vösendorf 2
10:40
GDM Novi Sad
3
10:55
ASK Bad Vöslau
0
25-06
Group G
Gumpoldskirchen 1
10:40
FC Spartak Trnava B
5
10:55
1.SVG Gumpoldskirchen
0
25-06
Group H
Gumpoldskirchen 2
10:40
HNK Gorica
3
10:55
DNS4
0
25-06
Group A
Traiskirchen 2
11:00
DNS3
0
11:15
FC Spartak Trnava
3
25-06
Group B
Traiskirchen 1
11:00
ASV Klagenfurt
0
11:15
TSV Hartberg
3
25-06
Group C
Traiskirchen 3
11:00
SV Wienerberg
1
11:15
OFK Dunajská Lužná
3
25-06
Group D
Traiskirchen 4
11:00
SC Perchtoldsdorf
1
11:15
ŠK Igram
1
25-06
Group E
Vösendorf 1
11:00
AP Skills Academy
2
11:15
SFC Kalinkovo
1
25-06
Group F
Vösendorf 2
11:00
Sportunion Schweinbach
3
11:15
FK Inter Bratislava
2
25-06
Group G
Gumpoldskirchen 1
11:00
Wiener Sportclub
0
11:15
FK Austria Wien
3
25-06
Group H
Gumpoldskirchen 2
11:00
1.SV Wiener Neudorf
0
11:15
FK Raca Bratislava
5
25-06
Group A
Traiskirchen 1
11:20
SK Sturm Graz
3
11:35
FCM Traiskirchen
0
25-06
Group B
Traiskirchen 2
11:20
SK Sigma Olomouc
0
11:35
FC Young Team Struga
3
25-06
Group C
Traiskirchen 3
11:20
FC Juniors OÖ
0
11:35
ASKÖ Donau Linz
0
25-06
Group D
Traiskirchen 4
11:20
FAC
1
11:35
Kecskeméti Labdarúgó Akadémia White
1
25-06
Group E
Vösendorf 1
11:20
FK Leotar Trebinje
0
11:35
Mészöly Focisuli SE Budapest
5
25-06
Group F
Vösendorf 2
11:20
Senec Football Academy
2
11:35
GDM Novi Sad
5
25-06
Group G
Gumpoldskirchen 1
11:20
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
5
11:35
FC Spartak Trnava B
1
25-06
Group H
Gumpoldskirchen 2
11:20
FC Flyeralarm Admira
0
11:35
HNK Gorica
1
25-06
Group A
Traiskirchen 1
11:40
ASV Hinterbrühl-Mödling
0
11:55
Diósgyori VTK
6
25-06
Group B
Traiskirchen 2
11:40
SK St.Magdalena
1
11:55
Bistrica Novi Sad
3
25-06
Group C
Traiskirchen 3
11:40
DNS2
0
11:55
Kecskeméti Labdarúgó Akadémia Violet
3
25-06
Group D
Traiskirchen 4
11:40
TWL-Elektra
0
11:55
NK Trnje
1
25-06
Group E
Vösendorf 1
11:40
dns 5
0
11:55
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
3
25-06
Group F
Vösendorf 2
11:40
ASK Bad Vöslau
2
11:55
ASV Vösendorf
2
25-06
Group G
Gumpoldskirchen 1
11:40
1.SVG Gumpoldskirchen
0
11:55
FC MAS Táborsko
6
25-06
Group H
Gumpoldskirchen 2
11:40
DNS4
0
11:55
Újpesti Torna Egylet
3
25-06
Group A
Traiskirchen 2
12:00
DNS3
0
12:15
FCM Traiskirchen
3
25-06
Group B
Traiskirchen 1
12:00
ASV Klagenfurt
0
12:15
FC Young Team Struga
2
25-06
Group C
Traiskirchen 3
12:00
SV Wienerberg
1
12:15
ASKÖ Donau Linz
1
25-06
Group D
Traiskirchen 4
12:00
SC Perchtoldsdorf
0
12:15
Kecskeméti Labdarúgó Akadémia White
0
25-06
Group E
Vösendorf 1
12:00
AP Skills Academy
1
12:15
Mészöly Focisuli SE Budapest
1
25-06
Group F
Vösendorf 2
12:00
Sportunion Schweinbach
0
12:15
GDM Novi Sad
5
25-06
Group G
Gumpoldskirchen 1
12:00
Wiener Sportclub
2
12:15
FC Spartak Trnava B
0
25-06
Group H
Gumpoldskirchen 2
12:00
1.SV Wiener Neudorf
1
12:15
HNK Gorica
1
25-06
Group A
Traiskirchen 1
12:20
ASV Hinterbrühl-Mödling
1
12:35
SK Sturm Graz
2
25-06
Group B
Traiskirchen 2
12:20
SK St.Magdalena
3
12:35
SK Sigma Olomouc
0
25-06
Group C
Traiskirchen 3
12:20
DNS2
0
12:35
FC Juniors OÖ
3
25-06
Group D
Traiskirchen 4
12:20
TWL-Elektra
1
12:35
FAC
4
25-06
Group E
Vösendorf 1
12:20
dns 5
0
12:35
FK Leotar Trebinje
3
25-06
Group F
Vösendorf 2
12:20
ASK Bad Vöslau
2
12:35
Senec Football Academy
1
25-06
Group G
Gumpoldskirchen 1
12:20
1.SVG Gumpoldskirchen
0
12:35
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
6
25-06
Group H
Gumpoldskirchen 2
12:20
DNS4
0
12:35
FC Flyeralarm Admira
3
25-06
Group A
Traiskirchen 1
12:40
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
0
12:55
Diósgyori VTK
1
25-06
Group B
Traiskirchen 2
12:40
FC Petržalka
0
12:55
Bistrica Novi Sad
3
25-06
Group C
Traiskirchen 3
12:40
GNK Dinamo Zagreb OS
1
12:55
Kecskeméti Labdarúgó Akadémia Violet
1
25-06
Group D
Traiskirchen 4
12:40
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
2
12:55
NK Trnje
0
25-06
Group E
Vösendorf 1
12:40
FC Bernabeu Podgorica
0
12:55
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
1
25-06
Group F
Vösendorf 2
12:40
Juventus Turin
5
12:55
ASV Vösendorf
0
25-06
Group G
Gumpoldskirchen 1
12:40
DNS1
0
12:55
FC MAS Táborsko
3
25-06
Group H
Gumpoldskirchen 2
12:40
CFR Cluj
2
12:55
Újpesti Torna Egylet
2
25-06
Group A
Traiskirchen 1
13:00
SK Sturm Graz
2
13:15
FC Spartak Trnava
1
25-06
Group B
Traiskirchen 2
13:00
SK Sigma Olomouc
0
13:15
TSV Hartberg
3
25-06
Group C
Traiskirchen 3
13:00
FC Juniors OÖ
7
13:15
OFK Dunajská Lužná
1
25-06
Group D
Traiskirchen 4
13:00
FAC
7
13:15
ŠK Igram
0
25-06
Group E
Vösendorf 1
13:00
FK Leotar Trebinje
2
13:15
SFC Kalinkovo
1
25-06
Group F
Vösendorf 2
13:00
Senec Football Academy
0
13:15
FK Inter Bratislava
2
25-06
Group G
Gumpoldskirchen 1
13:00
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
1
13:15
FK Austria Wien
1
25-06
Group H
Gumpoldskirchen 2
13:00
FC Flyeralarm Admira
1
13:15
FK Raca Bratislava
1
25-06
Group A
Traiskirchen 1
13:20
FCM Traiskirchen
1
13:35
Diósgyori VTK
1
25-06
Group B
Traiskirchen 2
13:20
FC Young Team Struga
1
13:35
Bistrica Novi Sad
2
25-06
Group C
Traiskirchen 3
13:20
ASKÖ Donau Linz
0
13:35
Kecskeméti Labdarúgó Akadémia Violet
4
25-06
Group D
Traiskirchen 4
13:20
Kecskeméti Labdarúgó Akadémia White
1
13:35
NK Trnje
0
25-06
Group E
Vösendorf 1
13:20
Mészöly Focisuli SE Budapest
2
13:35
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
3
25-06
Group F
Vösendorf 2
13:20
GDM Novi Sad
1
13:35
ASV Vösendorf
0
25-06
Group G
Gumpoldskirchen 1
13:20
FC Spartak Trnava B
0
13:35
FC MAS Táborsko
0
25-06
Group H
Gumpoldskirchen 2
13:20
HNK Gorica
2
13:35
Újpesti Torna Egylet
1
25-06
Group A
Traiskirchen 1
13:40
ASV Hinterbrühl-Mödling
0
13:55
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
3
25-06
Group B
Traiskirchen 2
13:40
SK St.Magdalena
1
13:55
FC Petržalka
2
25-06
Group C
Traiskirchen 3
13:40
DNS2
0
13:55
GNK Dinamo Zagreb OS
3
25-06
Group D
Traiskirchen 4
13:40
TWL-Elektra
1
13:55
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
0
25-06
Group E
Vösendorf 1
13:40
dns 5
0
13:55
FC Bernabeu Podgorica
3
25-06
Group F
Vösendorf 2
13:40
ASK Bad Vöslau
1
13:55
Juventus Turin
6
25-06
Group G
Gumpoldskirchen 1
13:40
1.SVG Gumpoldskirchen
3
13:55
DNS1
0
25-06
Group H
Gumpoldskirchen 2
13:40
DNS4
0
13:55
CFR Cluj
3
25-06
Group A
Traiskirchen 1
14:00
Diósgyori VTK
1
14:15
SK Sturm Graz
1
25-06
Group B
Traiskirchen 2
14:00
Bistrica Novi Sad
3
14:15
SK Sigma Olomouc
0
25-06
Group C
Traiskirchen 3
14:00
Kecskeméti Labdarúgó Akadémia Violet
0
14:15
FC Juniors OÖ
1
25-06
Group D
Traiskirchen 4
14:00
NK Trnje
2
14:15
FAC
0
25-06
Group E
Vösendorf 1
14:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
1
14:15
FK Leotar Trebinje
0
25-06
Group F
Vösendorf 2
14:00
ASV Vösendorf
0
14:15
Senec Football Academy
2
25-06
Group G
Gumpoldskirchen 1
14:00
FC MAS Táborsko
0
14:15
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
2
25-06
Group H
Gumpoldskirchen 2
14:00
Újpesti Torna Egylet
1
14:15
FC Flyeralarm Admira
5
25-06
Group A
Traiskirchen 2
14:20
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
3
14:35
DNS3
0
25-06
Group B
Traiskirchen 1
14:20
FC Petržalka
2
14:35
ASV Klagenfurt
1
25-06
Group C
Traiskirchen 3
14:20
GNK Dinamo Zagreb OS
8
14:35
SV Wienerberg
0
25-06
Group D
Traiskirchen 4
14:20
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
4
14:35
SC Perchtoldsdorf
2
25-06
Group E
Vösendorf 1
14:20
FC Bernabeu Podgorica
0
14:35
AP Skills Academy
2
25-06
Group F
Vösendorf 2
14:20
Juventus Turin
6
14:35
Sportunion Schweinbach
0
25-06
Group G
Gumpoldskirchen 1
14:20
DNS1
0
14:35
Wiener Sportclub
3
25-06
Group H
Gumpoldskirchen 2
14:20
CFR Cluj
1
14:35
1.SV Wiener Neudorf
0
25-06
Group A
Traiskirchen 1
14:40
FC Spartak Trnava
4
14:55
ASV Hinterbrühl-Mödling
0
25-06
Group B
Traiskirchen 2
14:40
TSV Hartberg
2
14:55
SK St.Magdalena
0
25-06
Group C
Traiskirchen 3
14:40
OFK Dunajská Lužná
3
14:55
DNS2
0
25-06
Group D
Traiskirchen 4
14:40
ŠK Igram
1
14:55
TWL-Elektra
1
25-06
Group E
Vösendorf 1
14:40
SFC Kalinkovo
3
14:55
dns 5
0
25-06
Group F
Vösendorf 2
14:40
FK Inter Bratislava
4
14:55
ASK Bad Vöslau
2
25-06
Group G
Gumpoldskirchen 1
14:40
FK Austria Wien
10
14:55
1.SVG Gumpoldskirchen
1
25-06
Group H
Gumpoldskirchen 2
14:40
FK Raca Bratislava
3
14:55
DNS4
0
25-06
Group A
Traiskirchen 1
15:00
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
0
15:15
SK Sturm Graz
1
25-06
Group B
Traiskirchen 2
15:00
FC Petržalka
3
15:15
SK Sigma Olomouc
0
25-06
Group C
Traiskirchen 3
15:00
GNK Dinamo Zagreb OS
0
15:15
FC Juniors OÖ
2
25-06
Group D
Traiskirchen 4
15:00
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
1
15:15
FAC
0
25-06
Group E
Vösendorf 1
15:00
FC Bernabeu Podgorica
1
15:15
FK Leotar Trebinje
1
25-06
Group F
Vösendorf 2
15:00
Juventus Turin
3
15:15
Senec Football Academy
0
25-06
Group G
Gumpoldskirchen 1
15:00
DNS1
0
15:15
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
3
25-06
Group H
Gumpoldskirchen 2
15:00
CFR Cluj
1
15:15
FC Flyeralarm Admira
6
25-06
Group A
Traiskirchen 2
15:20
DNS3
0
15:35
ASV Hinterbrühl-Mödling
3
25-06
Group B
Traiskirchen 1
15:20
ASV Klagenfurt
0
15:35
SK St.Magdalena
0
25-06
Group D
Traiskirchen 4
15:20
SC Perchtoldsdorf
0
15:35
TWL-Elektra
2
25-06
Group E
Vösendorf 1
15:20
AP Skills Academy
3
15:35
dns 5
0
25-06
Group F
Vösendorf 2
15:20
Sportunion Schweinbach
2
15:35
ASK Bad Vöslau
3
25-06
Group G
Gumpoldskirchen 1
15:20
Wiener Sportclub
2
15:35
1.SVG Gumpoldskirchen
1
25-06
Group H
Gumpoldskirchen 2
15:20
1.SV Wiener Neudorf
3
15:35
DNS4
0
25-06
Group C
Traiskirchen 3
15:20
OFK Dunajská Lužná
3
15:35
ASKÖ Donau Linz
2
25-06
Group C
Traiskirchen 3
15:40
SV Wienerberg
3
15:55
DNS2
0
25-06
Group A
Traiskirchen 1
15:40
FC Spartak Trnava
6
15:55
FCM Traiskirchen
1
25-06
Group B
Traiskirchen 2
15:40
TSV Hartberg
1
15:55
FC Young Team Struga
1
25-06
Group D
Traiskirchen 4
15:40
ŠK Igram
2
15:55
Kecskeméti Labdarúgó Akadémia White
0
25-06
Group E
Vösendorf 1
15:40
SFC Kalinkovo
2
15:55
Mészöly Focisuli SE Budapest
3
25-06
Group F
Vösendorf 2
15:40
FK Inter Bratislava
0
15:55
GDM Novi Sad
5
25-06
Group G
Gumpoldskirchen 1
15:40
FK Austria Wien
3
15:55
FC Spartak Trnava B
0
25-06
Group H
Gumpoldskirchen 2
15:40
FK Raca Bratislava
1
15:55
HNK Gorica
1
Sunday, 26 June 2022
26-06
Quarter finals 49-56 (1)
Traiskirchen 1
09:00
DNS4
0
09:15
DNS1
0
26-06
Quarter finals 49-56 (2)
Traiskirchen 2
09:00
dns 5
0
09:15
Sportunion Schweinbach
3
26-06
Quarter finals 49-56 (3)
Traiskirchen 3
09:00
SC Perchtoldsdorf
3
09:15
DNS2
0
26-06
Round of 16 17-32 (1)
Gumpoldskirchen 1
09:00
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
2
09:15
Újpesti Torna Egylet
0
26-06
Round of 16 17-32 (2)
Gumpoldskirchen 2
09:00
FC Petržalka
3
09:15
Wiener Sportclub
0
26-06
Round of 16 1-16 (1)
Vösendorf 1
09:00
Diósgyori VTK
1
09:15
FC Flyeralarm Admira
3
26-06
Round of 16 1-16 (2)
Vösendorf 2
09:00
Bistrica Novi Sad
1
09:15
FK Austria Wien
0
26-06
Quarter finals 49-56 (4)
Traiskirchen 1
09:20
SK Sigma Olomouc
0
09:35
DNS3
0
26-06
Round of 16 33-48 (1)
Traiskirchen 2
09:20
ASV Hinterbrühl-Mödling
0
09:35
CFR Cluj
0
26-06
Round of 16 33-48 (2)
Traiskirchen 3
09:20
ASV Klagenfurt
0
09:35
FC Spartak Trnava B
1
26-06
Round of 16 17-32 (3)
Gumpoldskirchen 1
09:20
OFK Dunajská Lužná
2
09:35
ASK Bad Vöslau
0
26-06
Round of 16 17-32 (4)
Gumpoldskirchen 2
09:20
TWL-Elektra
4
09:35
Mészöly Focisuli SE Budapest
1
26-06
Round of 16 1-16 (3)
Vösendorf 1
09:20
GNK Dinamo Zagreb OS
0
09:35
GDM Novi Sad
3
26-06
Round of 16 1-16 (4)
Vösendorf 2
09:20
NK Trnje
3
09:35
AP Skills Academy
1
26-06
Round of 16 33-48 (3)
Traiskirchen 1
09:40
SV Wienerberg
2
09:55
Senec Football Academy
2
26-06
Round of 16 33-48 (4)
Traiskirchen 2
09:40
ŠK Igram
4
09:55
FK Leotar Trebinje
1
26-06
Round of 16 33-48 (5)
Traiskirchen 3
09:40
SFC Kalinkovo
1
09:55
Kecskeméti Labdarúgó Akadémia White
0
26-06
Round of 16 17-32 (5)
Gumpoldskirchen 1
09:40
FC Bernabeu Podgorica
0
09:55
FAC
2
26-06
Round of 16 17-32 (6)
Gumpoldskirchen 2
09:40
FK Inter Bratislava
0
09:55
Kecskeméti Labdarúgó Akadémia Violet
2
26-06
Round of 16 1-16 (5)
Vösendorf 1
09:40
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
1
09:55
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
1
26-06
Round of 16 1-16 (6)
Vösendorf 2
09:40
Juventus Turin
3
09:55
FC Juniors OÖ
1
26-06
Round of 16 33-48 (6)
Traiskirchen 1
10:00
ASV Vösendorf
0
10:15
ASKÖ Donau Linz
2
26-06
Round of 16 33-48 (7)
Traiskirchen 2
10:00
1.SVG Gumpoldskirchen
2
10:15
SK St.Magdalena
4
26-06
Round of 16 33-48 (8)
Traiskirchen 3
10:00
1.SV Wiener Neudorf
0
10:15
FCM Traiskirchen
2
26-06
Round of 16 17-32 (7)
Gumpoldskirchen 1
10:00
FC MAS Táborsko
2
10:15
FC Young Team Struga
0
26-06
Round of 16 17-32 (8)
Gumpoldskirchen 2
10:00
FK Raca Bratislava
0
10:15
FC Spartak Trnava
0
26-06
Round of 16 1-16 (7)
Vösendorf 1
10:00
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
3
10:15
TSV Hartberg
2
26-06
Round of 16 1-16 (8)
Vösendorf 2
10:00
HNK Gorica
0
10:15
SK Sturm Graz
1
26-06
Semi-finals 49-52 (2)
Traiskirchen 1
10:25
SC Perchtoldsdorf
4
10:40
Sportunion Schweinbach
1
26-06
Quarter finals 41-48 (1)
Traiskirchen 2
10:25
ASV Hinterbrühl-Mödling
0
10:40
ASV Klagenfurt
0
26-06
Quarter finals 41-48 (2)
Traiskirchen 3
10:25
Senec Football Academy
1
10:40
FK Leotar Trebinje
0
26-06
Quarter finals 25-32 (1)
Gumpoldskirchen 1
10:25
Újpesti Torna Egylet
1
10:40
Wiener Sportclub
1
26-06
Quarter finals 25-32 (2)
Gumpoldskirchen 2
10:25
ASK Bad Vöslau
1
10:40
Mészöly Focisuli SE Budapest
4
26-06
Quarter finals 9-16 (1)
Vösendorf 1
10:25
Diósgyori VTK
1
10:40
FK Austria Wien
1
26-06
Quarter finals 9-16 (2)
Vösendorf 2
10:25
GNK Dinamo Zagreb OS
3
10:40
AP Skills Academy
0
26-06
Quarter finals 41-48 (3)
Traiskirchen 1
10:45
Kecskeméti Labdarúgó Akadémia White
2
11:00
ASV Vösendorf
0
26-06
Quarter finals 41-48 (4)
Traiskirchen 2
10:45
1.SVG Gumpoldskirchen
0
11:00
1.SV Wiener Neudorf
1
26-06
Quarter finals 33-40 (1)
Traiskirchen 3
10:45
CFR Cluj
0
11:00
FC Spartak Trnava B
0
26-06
Quarter finals 25-32 (3)
Gumpoldskirchen 1
10:45
FC Bernabeu Podgorica
1
11:00
FK Inter Bratislava
0
26-06
Quarter finals 25-32 (4)
Gumpoldskirchen 2
10:45
FC Young Team Struga
0
11:00
FK Raca Bratislava
3
26-06
Quarter finals 9-16 (3)
Vösendorf 1
10:45
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
2
11:00
FC Juniors OÖ
3
26-06
Quarter finals 9-16 (4)
Vösendorf 2
10:45
TSV Hartberg
2
11:00
HNK Gorica
1
26-06
Quarter finals 33-40 (2)
Traiskirchen 1
11:05
SV Wienerberg
1
11:20
ŠK Igram
4
26-06
Quarter finals 33-40 (3)
Traiskirchen 2
11:05
SFC Kalinkovo
1
11:20
ASKÖ Donau Linz
2
26-06
Quarter finals 33-40 (4)
Traiskirchen 3
11:05
SK St.Magdalena
0
11:20
FCM Traiskirchen
0
26-06
Quarter finals 17-24 (1)
Gumpoldskirchen 1
11:05
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
0
11:20
FC Petržalka
2
26-06
Quarter finals 17-24 (2)
Gumpoldskirchen 2
11:05
OFK Dunajská Lužná
1
11:20
TWL-Elektra
2
26-06
Quarter finals 1-8 (1)
Vösendorf 1
11:05
FC Flyeralarm Admira
1
11:20
Bistrica Novi Sad
0
26-06
Quarter finals 1-8 (2)
Vösendorf 2
11:05
GDM Novi Sad
2
11:20
NK Trnje
0
26-06
Quarter finals 17-24 (3)
Gumpoldskirchen 1
11:25
FAC
0
11:40
Kecskeméti Labdarúgó Akadémia Violet
0
26-06
Quarter finals 17-24 (4)
Gumpoldskirchen 2
11:25
FC MAS Táborsko
0
11:40
FC Spartak Trnava
3
26-06
Quarter finals 1-8 (3)
Vösendorf 1
11:25
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
1
11:40
Juventus Turin
0
26-06
Quarter finals 1-8 (4)
Vösendorf 2
11:25
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
1
11:40
SK Sturm Graz
0
26-06
Ranking 53-54
Traiskirchen 2
11:40
DNS3
0
11:55
Sportunion Schweinbach
3
26-06
Ranking 51-52
Traiskirchen 3
11:40
DNS4
3
11:55
DNS2
0
26-06
Semi-finals 29-32 (1)
Gumpoldskirchen 1
11:50
ASK Bad Vöslau
1
12:05
Wiener Sportclub
5
26-06
Semi-finals 29-32 (2)
Gumpoldskirchen 2
11:50
FK Inter Bratislava
0
12:05
FC Young Team Struga
0
26-06
Semi-finals 13-16 (1)
Vösendorf 1
11:50
Diósgyori VTK
1
12:05
AP Skills Academy
2
26-06
Semi-finals 13-16 (2)
Vösendorf 2
11:50
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
2
12:05
HNK Gorica
1
26-06
Ranking 49-50
Traiskirchen 1
12:00
DNS1
0
12:15
SC Perchtoldsdorf
3
26-06
Semi-finals 45-48 (1)
Traiskirchen 2
12:00
ASV Klagenfurt
2
12:15
FK Leotar Trebinje
0
26-06
Semi-finals 45-48 (2)
Traiskirchen 3
12:00
ASV Vösendorf
0
12:15
1.SVG Gumpoldskirchen
0
26-06
Semi-finals 25-28 (1)
Gumpoldskirchen 1
12:10
Újpesti Torna Egylet
3
12:25
Mészöly Focisuli SE Budapest
2
26-06
Semi-finals 25-28 (2)
Gumpoldskirchen 2
12:10
FC Bernabeu Podgorica
1
12:25
FK Raca Bratislava
1
26-06
Semi-finals 9-12 (1)
Vösendorf 1
12:10
FK Austria Wien
3
12:25
GNK Dinamo Zagreb OS
3
26-06
Semi-finals 9-12 (2)
Vösendorf 2
12:10
FC Juniors OÖ
0
12:25
TSV Hartberg
3
26-06
Semi-finals 41-44 (1)
Traiskirchen 2
12:20
ASV Hinterbrühl-Mödling
0
12:35
Senec Football Academy
4
26-06
Semi-finals 41-44 (2)
Traiskirchen 3
12:20
Kecskeméti Labdarúgó Akadémia White
1
12:35
1.SV Wiener Neudorf
0
26-06
Ranking 47-48
Traiskirchen 1
12:20
FK Leotar Trebinje
1
12:35
1.SVG Gumpoldskirchen
2
26-06
Semi-finals 21-24 (1)
Gumpoldskirchen 1
12:30
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
1
12:45
OFK Dunajská Lužná
2
26-06
Semi-finals 21-24 (2)
Gumpoldskirchen 2
12:30
FAC
0
12:45
FC MAS Táborsko
3
26-06
Semi-finals 5-8 (2)
Vösendorf 2
12:30
Juventus Turin
2
12:45
SK Sturm Graz
4
26-06
Semi-finals 1-4 (1)
Vösendorf 1
12:30
FC Flyeralarm Admira
2
12:45
GDM Novi Sad
0
26-06
Semi-finals 37-40 (1)
Traiskirchen 1
12:40
FC Spartak Trnava B
3
12:55
SV Wienerberg
1
26-06
Semi-finals 37-40 (2)
Traiskirchen 2
12:40
SFC Kalinkovo
1
12:55
FCM Traiskirchen
3
26-06
Semi-finals 33-36 (1)
Traiskirchen 3
12:40
CFR Cluj
1
12:55
ŠK Igram
0
26-06
Semi-finals 17-20 (1)
Gumpoldskirchen 1
12:50
FC Petržalka
2
13:05
TWL-Elektra
1
26-06
Semi-finals 17-20 (2)
Gumpoldskirchen 2
12:50
Kecskeméti Labdarúgó Akadémia Violet
0
13:05
FC Spartak Trnava
2
26-06
Semi-finals 5-8 (1)
Vösendorf 2
12:50
Bistrica Novi Sad
0
13:05
NK Trnje
3
26-06
Semi-finals 1-4 (2)
Vösendorf 1
12:50
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
0
13:05
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
4
26-06
Semi-finals 33-36 (2)
Traiskirchen 1
13:05
ASKÖ Donau Linz
1
13:20
SK St.Magdalena
2
26-06
Ranking 45-46
Traiskirchen 2
13:05
ASV Klagenfurt
2
13:20
ASV Vösendorf
0
26-06
Ranking 43-44
Traiskirchen 3
13:05
ASV Hinterbrühl-Mödling
0
13:20
1.SV Wiener Neudorf
0
26-06
Ranking 31-32
Gumpoldskirchen 1
13:15
ASK Bad Vöslau
4
13:30
FK Inter Bratislava
1
26-06
Ranking 29-30
Gumpoldskirchen 2
13:15
Wiener Sportclub
2
13:30
FC Young Team Struga
0
26-06
Ranking 15-16
Vösendorf 2
13:15
Diósgyori VTK
2
13:30
HNK Gorica
2
26-06
Ranking 13-14
Vösendorf 1
13:15
AP Skills Academy
1
13:30
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
3
26-06
Ranking 41-42
Traiskirchen 1
13:25
Senec Football Academy
0
13:40
Kecskeméti Labdarúgó Akadémia White
0
26-06
Ranking 39-40
Traiskirchen 2
13:25
SV Wienerberg
2
13:40
SFC Kalinkovo
1
26-06
Ranking 37-38
Traiskirchen 3
13:25
FC Spartak Trnava B
0
13:40
FCM Traiskirchen
0
26-06
Ranking 27-28
Gumpoldskirchen 1
13:35
Mészöly Focisuli SE Budapest
1
13:50
FK Raca Bratislava
0
26-06
Ranking 25-26
Gumpoldskirchen 2
13:35
Újpesti Torna Egylet
2
13:50
FC Bernabeu Podgorica
1
26-06
Ranking 11-12
Vösendorf 2
13:35
GNK Dinamo Zagreb OS
1
13:50
FC Juniors OÖ
5
26-06
Ranking 9-10
Vösendorf 1
13:35
FK Austria Wien
3
13:50
TSV Hartberg
2
26-06
Ranking 35-36
Traiskirchen 1
13:45
ŠK Igram
3
14:00
ASKÖ Donau Linz
0
26-06
Ranking 33-34
Traiskirchen 2
13:45
CFR Cluj
0
14:00
SK St.Magdalena
2
26-06
Ranking 23-24
Gumpoldskirchen 1
13:55
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
3
14:10
FAC
0
26-06
Ranking 21-22
Gumpoldskirchen 2
13:55
OFK Dunajská Lužná
0
14:10
FC MAS Táborsko
2
26-06
Ranking 7-8
Vösendorf 2
13:55
Bistrica Novi Sad
1
14:10
Juventus Turin
1
26-06
Ranking 5-6
Vösendorf 1
13:55
NK Trnje
2
14:10
SK Sturm Graz
0
26-06
Ranking 19-20
Gumpoldskirchen 1
14:15
TWL-Elektra
1
14:30
Kecskeméti Labdarúgó Akadémia Violet
2
26-06
Ranking 17-18
Gumpoldskirchen 2
14:15
FC Petržalka
6
14:30
FC Spartak Trnava
3
26-06
Ranking 3-4
Vösendorf 4
14:15
GDM Novi Sad
2
14:30
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
2
26-06
Finals
Vösendorf 2
14:40
FC Flyeralarm Admira
1
14:55
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
1
Won after "Penalty kicks"
Note:
The developer does not accept any liability for damages resulting from visiting this website or any damages resulting from perusal of the contents or services provided.
Privacy policy statement
General terms and conditions